List of Athletes For Sunday Finals!

Congratulations to the following athletes who have qualified for Sunday’s Individual Finals!
The Shooting Schedule & Field Assignments will be posted at 9:30PM

The minimum score to qualify was 94 with a reverse run of 7

LAST NAME FIRST NAME SCHOOL STATE
Aase Kenneth Northeast Range High School MN
Abney Braden Mineral Point Unified High School WI
Acord Kyler Chaparral High School KS
Ahrendt Hunter Luverne High School MN
Alberda Elliot Unity Christian High School MI
Aldrich Jacob McGregor-Aitkin-Cromwell High School MN
Allendorf Kennedy Shullsburg High School WI
Alsleben Jessica Glencoe-Silver Lake High School MN
Avery Brian Sartell High School MN
Baalmann Marshal Bishop Carroll High School KS
Bakken Sam Breckenridge High School MN
Baldauf Cody Bentworth High School PA
Balser Dominik Pittsford Area High School MI
Batchelder Brandon Mount Pulaski High School IL
Beck Charles Taconic Hills Jr/Sr High School NY
Becker Tanner Yankton High School SD
Beebe Andrew Port Huron Northern High School MI
Beebe Matthew Port Huron Northern High School MI
Behr Laura Plymouth High School WI
Beining Seth Denmark High School WI
Benes Dylan Truman High School MN
Bennett Zet Hibbing High School MN
Berning Lane St. Michael-Albertville High School MN
Betz Blake Hermiston High School OR
Bjorklund Levi Greeley County High School KS
Bloss Garrett Fenton High School MI
Blumenthal Ryan Forest Lake High School MN
Bobb Layne Adena High School OH
Boettcher Ethan St. Croix Central High School WI
Bonser Alexander Lake Shore High School MI
Bordogna Gianni Anchor Bay High School MI
Borgen Jake St. Michael-Albertville High School MN
Boyd Kayson Pleasanton High School KS
Bradley Dalton Alden-Conger High School MN
Bradshaw Axel Stillwater High School MN
Bray Garrett Holland High School NY
Brennan Caleb Prior Lake High School MN
Brown Tucker East Grand Forks High School MN
Brown Drew Boscobel High School WI
Brown Hunter Irondale High School MN
Brunner Tayten Denmark High School WI
Bruns Braylen Valley City High School ND
Buerman Neal St. Michael-Albertville High School MN
Bundy Parker Fenton High School MI
Burgess Seth South Jefferson Senior High School NY
Burke Hunter Lowville Academy and Central School NY
Burns Brandon Wabasha-Kellogg High School MN
Butler Christian Harrisville High School NY
Calmes Mason Fox Valley Lutheran High School WI
Calo Nicholas L’Anse Creuse High School North MI
Camp Nicholas St. Michael-Albertville High School MN
Campbell Shane Richmond High School MI
Carl Hunter Pine City High School MN
Carr Zack Alexander High School OH
Cassell Jacob Delano High School MN
Chandler Leevi New Prague High School MN
Clay Blake Circle High School KS
Coleman Blake St. Croix Central High School WI
Comnick Isaiah North Ridgeville High School OH
Conrad Blake Prior Lake High School MN
Cook Russell Siren High School WI
Copeland Wyatt Oregon City High School OR
Costanti Cole Medford High School OR
Cox Brady Carrollton High School IL
Crofoot Hunter Dundee High School NY
Crook Joshua River Valley High School WI
Crowley Aiken Belle Fourche High School SD
Czajkowski Gabe Prior Lake High School MN
Dahl Dominic Richfield High School – Academy of Holy Angels MN
Daniels Nicole South Jefferson Senior High School NY
Davis Tanner Crane Union High School OR
Day Joseph River Valley High School WI
Desmet Karter Marshall High School MN
Deziel Hunter Red River High School ND
Didier Blake Valley City High School ND
Dirks Tyler Roseau High School MN
Dobberstein Evan NRHEG High School MN
Dobberstein Alex NRHEG High School MN
Donahue Tiernan Bethlehem Academy of Faribault MN
Doriott Zack Siren High School WI
Douglas David Alexander High School OH
Downey Hunter Lyme Central School NY
Doyle Hannah Lake Fenton High School MI
Drewes Kaleb Minnewaska Area High School MN
Drewlow Austin Breckenridge High School MN
Drill Thomas Farmington High School MN
Duden Ashton Clear Lake High School WI
Duneman Aidan Tomah High School WI
Dunnigan Matthew Cascade Christian High School OR
Dupont Kyle St. Michael-Albertville High School MN
Earl Thomas Owatonna High School MN
Earl Joseph Owatonna High School MN
Eckerdt Olivia Monticello High School MN
Edelman Eric Prairie Central High School IL
Eichhorn Vincent  Olentangy Liberty High School OH
Ellery Zachary Richmond High School MI
Elmes Myles Long Prairie Grey Eagle High School MN
Eubanks Mat  Canby High School OR
Evenson Haley Foley High School MN
Evitts Dylan Climax-Fisher High School MN
Fabian Bryce Pequot Lakes High School MN
Fabian Matthew Pequot Lakes High School MN
Figge Cayden Rock Creek High School  KS
Fite Sophia Bunker Hill High School IL
Fmura Micah Bedford High School PA
Foley Emily Providence Academy MN
Fosler Connor Scales Mound High School IL
Fox Reed Champlin Park High School MN
Frerk Josh Denmark High School WI
Frisch Ethan Sheyenne High School ND
Fritz Shelby Elk River High School MN
Fuller Garrett South Jefferson Senior High School NY
Garcia Cameron Molalla High School OR
Garcia Aaron Midland High School MI
Gearheart Hunter Estacada High School OR
Gerber Jace Century High School MN
Gerber Seth Austin High School MN
Gerber Isaac River Valley High School WI
Gile Brady Rushford-Peterson High School MN
Gilliland Karson Sheyenne High School ND
Girtz Cole Park Rapids High School MN
Glazer Woodrow New Prague High School MN
Glosser Kyle Warsaw High School NY
Gomall Elijah Blaine High School MN
Graunke Reed Delano High School MN
Greene Aidan Holy Family Catholic High School MN
Grieve Bethany  Potter Valley High School CA
Griffey Lucas Mishicot High School WI
Gunderson Eric Burnsville High School MN
Gutenkauf Erik Pierre TF Riggs High School SD
Habedank Zach Thief River Falls High School MN
Hagen Kyle Spring Grove High School MN
Hall Clay Nelsonville-York High School OH
Hallett Luke South Jefferson Senior High School NY
Hammel Tristan Spring Grove High School MN
Hannon Gracie Thief River Falls High School MN
Hansen Ryan Alden-Conger High School MN
Hartman Conner Carroll County High School KY
Hasse Jason Hutchinson High School MN
Heinerikson Samuel St. James Academy High School KS
Heintz-Kuderer Colton Mabel-Canton High School MN
Henck Travis Turtle Lake High School WI
Hennebold Luke Winner/Colome High School SD
Henrekin Logan Prophetstown High School IL
Hiatt Case Hermiston High School OR
Hoagg Jeffrey Vicksburg High School MI
Hoglund Bronson Hermantown High School MN
Holdwick Haleigh Unionville-Sebewaing Area High School MI
Holets Lauren Austin High School MN
Hollund Jackson Austin High School MN
Horvath Cole Dexter High School MI
Hosaluk Jonathan Roseau High School MN
Hubbell Andrew Bishop Carroll High School KS
Hunt Ruben  Wallowa High School OR
Hurd Wyatt Tri-City United High School MN
Hurd Jonathan Tri-City United High School MN
Ivcic Drew Bentworth High School PA
Ives Shane Winona High School MN
Jacobson Dylan Cretin-Derham Hall High School MN
Jahnz Zach Truman High School MN
Jazdinski Chase Molalla High School OR
Jelinek-Hill Austin Andover High School MN
Jensen Peter Hibbing High School MN
Jobe Zachary Fenton High School MI
Jodell Kevin Rosemount High School MN
Johnson Blake Park Rapids High School MN
Johnson Jake Pequot Lakes High School MN
Johnson Trevor Fenton High School MI
Johnson Tyler Stillwater High School MN
Johnston Jack Anoka High School MN
Kalata Dawson Lincoln-Nekoosa-Port Edwards-Adams/Friendship High WI
Karsten Zach Boscobel High School WI
Keeler Lucas Pleasanton High School KS
Kelly Dylan Winfield High School KS
Kelson Kyle Momence High School IL
Kenyon Matt South Seneca High School NY
Kethe Kevin Richmond High School MI
Kitchen Zeb  Medford High School OR
Klassen Anthony Benson High School MN
Klontz Calub Cambridge-Isanti High School MN
Klosterman Logan Wahpeton High School ND
Kober Brianna Plymouth High School WI
Kohler Dylan Alden-Conger High School MN
Kordosky Tanner Hastings High School MN
Kotewa Thomas Truman High School MN
Kovach Joel Bishop Carroll Catholic High School PA
Kramer Ryan Newberg High School OR
Kretsch Morgan Lakeville South High School MN
Krusinski Brenden Richmond High School MI
Kyser Brandon Tomah High School WI
Landers Mark Mount Pulaski High School IL
Landstrom Carson Shanley High School ND
Lang Chad Britton-Hecla High School SD
Langrud Luther Alden-Conger High School MN
Larrabee Andrew Weston High School WI
Laumeyer James Findlay High School OH
Lawson Hogan Park High School MN
Laxen Turner Chaska-Chanhassen High School MN
Lebakken Lukas De Soto High School WI
Lee Wyatt Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School WI
Leen Jason Sandusky High School MI
Leonard Cole LeSueur-Henderson High School MN
Leone Aaron Le Roy Jr/Sr High School NY
Liebrock Lucas Hemlock High School MI
Liles Devon Benson High School MN
Lilly William Saegertown High School PA
Lindbo Jackson South Prairie High School ND
Lindner Gage Dexter High School MI
Linnebur Jacob Erie High School KS
Lipka Morgan Armada High School MI
Loging Jesse West Salem High School WI
Lorentz David Hopkins High School MN
Ludeking Thane Tomah High School WI
Ludeking Zoey Tomah High School WI
Lyngaas Rubin Wheaton High School MN
Lysne Kayla Delano High School MN
Mabbott Thomas Hermiston High School OR
Mader Jake Annandale High School MN
Makela Blake St. Peter High School MN
Malin Mason Bourbon County High School KY
Malone Nick Chaparral High School KS
Malterud Russell North Branch High School MN
Markwardt Connor West Fargo High School ND
Marshall Evan Central/Logan High Schools WI
Martinson Kiah Bemidji High School MN
Mastel Joncy Wahpeton High School ND
Maynes Gabriel Ashland High School WI
McConnell Nick LeSueur-Henderson High School MN
McCracken Cody Lakeville South High School MN
McDonald Sierra Southern Fulton High School PA
McPeters Alex Tomah High School WI
Mehorcyzk Kyle Mishicot High School WI
Mejia Andrew Trego Community High School KS
Melin Cade Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School MN
Merrill Raymond  Chippewa Hills High School MI
Meyer Mason Fox Valley Lutheran High School WI
Meyers Wyatt Farmington High School MN
Milbrand Mason Norwood-Young America High School MN
Miller Alexander Edwardsville High School IL
Miller Seth Beaver River Central High School NY
Miner Emily Kingsland High School MN
Minke Hunter Cambridge-Isanti High School MN
Moenning Tim Triton High School MN
Moist Chris Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School MN
Mondor Hunter Benson High School MN
Moorhead  Madison Selkirk High School WA
Mourning Garrett St. Michael-Albertville High School MN
Moxness Ben Sheyenne High School ND
Munoz Jaden Andrews High School TX
Neiber Hunter Britton-Hecla High School SD
Neisen Adam Hastings High School MN
Nelson Julia Ada-Borup-Norman County West High School MN
Nelson Derek Park High School MN
Ness Dawson South Prairie High School ND
Neutz Daniel Maple Lake High School MN
Nickles Ryan West Salem High School WI
O’Krongley Hunter Antonian College Preparatory High School TX
Oleson Brandon Wellington High School KS
Olson Hunter Foley High School MN
Olson Chancellor NRHEG High School MN
Olson Zac Lakeville South High School MN
Olson Connor Foley High School MN
Ordner Mark Park High School MN
Oswald Jack Park High School MN
Owen Scott Chaparral High School KS
Painter Ashleigh Staunton High School IL
Parsons Wyatt St. James Academy High School KS
Paumen Jerome Norwood-Young America High School MN
Peasall Clarice Weston High School WI
Peasall Karlee Weston High School WI
Pelke Luke Durand High School WI
Perez Dalton Circle High School KS
Petersen Wyley Tri-City United High School MN
Peterson Cade Tomah High School WI
Peterson Dustin Minnewaska Area High School MN
Peterson Isaac St. Charles High School MN
Pfohl Kaleb Potosi High School WI
Phipps Henry Oregon City High School OR
Pickard Hunter Clear Lake High School WI
Pickett Joseph Tartan High School  MN
Podas Matt Richfield High School – Academy of Holy Angels MN
Poellinger Evan Wayzata High School MN
Potratz Tyler Tri-City United High School MN
Powers Trevor St. Peter High School MN
Pruitt Benjamin Molalla High School OR
Rahn Nate Milledgeville High School IL
Rahne William St. Michael-Albertville High School MN
Ramus Billy Portage Area High School PA
Reed Hunter Copenhagen Central School NY
Reed Monica Carthage High School NY
Retterath Riley Austin High School MN
Rhyner Glen Vicksburg High School MI
Rice Noah Mater Dei High School IN
Richards James Adena High School OH
Rickert Cole Alden-Conger High School MN
Riddel Mason Zimmerman High School MN
Ring Rebecca Bishop Carroll High School KS
Ringate Megan Wayzata High School MN
Roberson Joseph Momence High School IL
Robinson Dravan Royall High School WI
Robinson Gabe Tri-City United High School MN
Rockins Jaiden Reading High School MI
Romsdahl Bradyn Comfrey High School MN
Roscoe Parker Brainerd High School MN
Rose Wyatt Pierre TF Riggs High School SD
Rowe Evan West Salem High School WI
Rynders Gavin Greenfield High School IL
Rynders Bradley Greenfield High School IL
Salaba Derek Northfield High School MN
Samuelson Alex East Ridge High School MN
Sanders Ben East Ridge High School MN
Sandrock Sean Prophetstown High School IL
Sands Tyler Vicksburg High School MI
Sather Seth Unity High School WI
Savitski Joseph St. Michael-Albertville High School MN
Sawtell Nathan Yankton High School SD
Schibonski Blake Brainerd High School MN
Schillinger Draven Wahpeton High School ND
Schmidt Reed Delano High School MN
Schmidt Kenny Central High School ND
Schmidt Grant Altamont High School IL
Schroeder Michael Brandon-Evansville High School MN
Schuette Trevor Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity High School MN
Schultz Dylan Denmark High School WI
Schuttloffel Ty Cannon Falls High School MN
Scott Garrett Pleasanton High School KS
Scribner Cody Turtle Lake High School WI
Seghi Wesley Parkview Christian Academy IL
Seifert Jonathan Anchor Bay High School MI
Sellers Zackary Richmond High School MI
Shepherd Chris Silverton High School OR
Shorts Makenna LaGrande High School OR
Siebert Morgan Denmark High School WI
Simons Caleb Hot Springs High School SD
Skov Adam Alden-Conger High School MN
Smith Carter Hibbing High School MN
Smith Cruise Bemidji High School MN
Sneddeker Wesley Hastings High School MN
Snyder Samuel Lake Fenton High School MI
Solberg Keagan Bangor High School WI
Sorensen Levi Alden-Conger High School MN
Spahr Justin Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School WI
Sperr Dawson Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School MN
Spring Jacob White Bear Lake Area High School MN
Stahl Joseph Farmington High School MN
Stanislawski Jamie Marine City High School MI
Stattelman Collin Pequot Lakes High School MN
Stay Jacob Jordan High School MN
Stewart Jared Lakeville South High School MN
Stocker Tyson Hermiston High School OR
Strenke Hunter Clayton High School WI
Stueve Zachary Wheaton High School MN
Stumvoll Kelsey Garrison High School ND
Sueker Jack Wayzata High School MN
Sullivan Danner Canby High School OR
Swanson Ben Jordan High School MN
Swanson Alex Grafton High School ND
Szekula Seth Deerfield High School KS
Szlachtowicz Caleb Richmond High School MI
Tanzey Lane Wallowa High School OR
Tate Jesse St. Peter High School MN
Tauber Carson Minnewaska Area High School MN
Tesch Dalton Reading High School MI
Thimm Jordan Ashland High School WI
Trahern Tristan Sterling High School CO
Trebil Gage Ellsworth Senior High School WI
Tupper Elliot Farmington High School MN
Ulsh Justin Southern Fulton High School PA
Vaaler Joshua Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School WI
Van Oss Zachary Denmark High School WI
Voigt Ean Park Rapids High School MN
Vorous Laurence Maplewood High School PA
Vroman Wesley Perham High School MN
Vydrzal Reece Central/Logan High Schools WI
Wallace Logan Cedar Vale-Dexter High School KS
Ward Cameron Maplewood High School PA
Wascak Michael Connellsville Area High School PA
Wasieleski William Mahtomedi High School MN
Wegner Nicholas New Prague High School MN
Welker Katie Winner/Colome High School SD
White Tanner Vicksburg High School MI
Wierenga Rhett William Henry Harrison High School IN
Wilts Hunter Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School MN
Wineinger Max Chaparral High School KS
Wing Benjamin Canby High School OR
Winkel Samuel Wayzata High School MN
Wirth Gavin Reed City High School MI
Wohnsiedler Keegan Harrisville High School NY
Wolosion Cy Richmond High School MI
Woodin Connor Milledgeville High School IL
Wortz Sam Quincy High School MI
Wynn Teddy Marshall County High School KY
Yonkin Zack Cambridge Springs High School PA
York Alex  Eastland High School IL
Yurkovich-Shipe Austin  Trinity High School PA
Ziarko Cameron Scales Mound High School IL
Ziegler Riley Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School WI
Zimmer Ty Bunker Hill High School IL
Zube Josh Richmond High School MI
Zubrzycki Cody Copenhagen Central School NY
Zulkoski Hunter Winfield High School KS

Comments are closed.

Powered by WordPress. Designed by WooThemes